Nr

Navn

Placering

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

KmT

MinKm

Antalgruppe

649
Søren Møberg
1
M
39
8.8 km løb
00:33:30
15.76
03:48
39
661
Claus Emtekjær
2
M
38
Jddesign
8.8 km løb
00:33:52
15.59
03:51
39
631
Morten Nielsen
3
M
44
8.8 km løb
00:35:35
14.84
04:03
39
643
Allan Pedersen
4
M
39
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:36:58
14.28
04:12
39
655
Mogens Østergaard
5
M
45
8.8 km løb
00:37:52
13.94
04:18
39
654
Benny Kristensen
6
M
57
Jdr
8.8 km løb
00:37:58
13.91
04:19
39
667
Michael Møller
7
M
32
Team Wu
8.8 km løb
00:38:04
13.87
04:20
39
641
Kurt Hald
8
M
55
8.8 km løb
00:38:35
13.68
04:23
39
662
Kennet Christensen
9
M
37
8.8 km løb
00:38:57
13.56
04:26
39
664
Rolf Krogshede Madsen
10
M
35
Holstebro Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:39:59
13.21
04:33
39
627
Torben Pedersen
11
M
48
8.8 km løb
00:41:14
12.81
04:41
39
617
Allan Tanderup Brogaard
12
M
99
Ceramicspeed
8.8 km løb
00:41:43
12.66
04:44
39
642
Jesper Vinding
13
M
42
8.8 km løb
00:41:46
12.64
04:45
39
670
Jesper Gammelvind
14
M
42
8.8 km løb
00:42:26
12.44
04:49
39
648
Jens Holmark Petersen
15
M
55
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:42:44
12.36
04:51
39
671
Lars Kjærgaard
16
M
45
8.8 km løb
00:43:00
12.28
04:53
39
634
Knud Erik Christiansen
17
M
63
Holstebro Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:43:18
12.19
04:55
39
639
Henrik Mensberg
18
M
44
8.8 km løb
00:43:33
12.12
04:57
39
651
Thomas Arre
19
M
53
8.8 km løb
00:43:55
12.02
04:59
39
663
Villy Kongsgaard
20
M
60
Avis Maraton
8.8 km løb
00:43:57
12.01
05:00
39
626
John Søgaard
21
M
55
Vestjysk Bank
8.8 km løb
00:44:22
11.9
05:03
39
621
Kurt Kongsgård
22
M
58
8.8 km løb
00:45:08
11.7
05:08
39
637
Ludvig Witschel
23
M
15
8.8 km løb
00:45:38
11.57
05:11
39
638
Ole Witschel
24
M
43
8.8 km løb
00:45:41
11.56
05:11
39
609
Bent Vangsy
25
M
74
Holstebro
8.8 km løb
00:47:35
11.1
05:24
39
635
Jesper Stie Dam
26
M
47
Jddesign
8.8 km løb
00:47:36
11.09
05:25
39
665
Kasper Baastrup
27
M
13
Bik Løb
8.8 km løb
00:47:38
11.08
05:25
39
666
Knud Baastrup
28
M
45
Bik Løb
8.8 km løb
00:47:41
11.07
05:25
39
629
Lars Braüner
29
M
46
8.8 km løb
00:49:49
10.6
05:40
39
669
Jonas Havnstrup
30
M
32
8.8 km løb
00:50:29
10.46
05:44
39
656
Thomas Westerblaae
31
M
33
8.8 km løb
00:51:15
10.3
05:49
39
603
Hasse Knudsen
32
M
51
8.8 km løb
00:51:44
10.21
05:53
39
613
Marinus Nielsen
33
M
66
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 km løb
00:51:53
10.18
05:54
39
668
Bjôvin Lauridsen
34
M
66
Holstebro Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:52:34
10.04
05:58
39
611
Mogens Haun Østergaard
35
M
46
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 km løb
00:53:18
9.91
06:03
39
630
Carsten Sørensen
36
M
47
8.8 km løb
00:53:54
9.8
06:08
39
606
Niels Stoktoft Overgaard
37
M
64
8.8 km løb
00:55:30
9.51
06:18
39
618
Christian Kielsholm
38
M
69
Lemvig Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:56:20
9.37
06:24
39
659
Ole Østergaard
39
M
27
8.8 km løb
00:57:44
9.15
06:34
39