Nr

Navn

Placering

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

KmT

MinKm

Antalgruppe

646
Danilla Garsdal
1
K
17
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:37:15
14.17
04:14
25
644
Randi Pedersen
2
K
37
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:39:13
13.46
04:27
25
614
Mette Michaelsen
3
K
53
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 km løb
00:40:50
12.93
04:38
25
610
Heidi Fredberg
4
K
44
8.8 km løb
00:43:36
12.11
04:57
25
612
Hanne Søe
5
K
58
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 km løb
00:43:39
12.1
04:58
25
607
Jytte Borre Christensen
6
K
63
Avis Maraton
8.8 km løb
00:44:45
11.8
05:05
25
647
Gitte Hastrup
7
K
48
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:46:28
11.36
05:17
25
632
Lena Olesen
8
K
57
Avis Maraton
8.8 km løb
00:46:44
11.3
05:19
25
636
Lone Stie Dam
9
K
45
Jddesign
8.8 km løb
00:47:25
11.14
05:23
25
605
Birgitte Wang Poulsgaard
10
K
48
Avis Maraton
8.8 km løb
00:47:57
11.01
05:27
25
650
Stine Skovbakke
11
K
43
8.8 km løb
00:48:10
10.96
05:28
25
645
Anne Miam Rasmussen
12
K
46
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:49:39
10.63
05:39
25
620
Pia Krag
13
K
39
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 km løb
00:49:57
10.57
05:41
25
623
Bente Tang Nielsen
14
K
61
Lemvig Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:50:29
10.46
05:44
25
633
Lissy Overgaard
15
K
63
Holstebro Løbeklub
8.8 km løb
00:51:35
10.24
05:52
25
625
Tina Bank
16
K
40
Vestjysk Bank
8.8 km løb
00:51:40
10.22
05:52
25
624
Kristina Olesen
17
K
38
Vestjysk Bank
8.8 km løb
00:51:42
10.21
05:53
25
602
Elin Mortensen
18
K
49
8.8 km løb
00:51:44
10.21
05:53
25
640
Birthe Damsgaard
19
K
52
Ak Kilen
8.8 km løb
00:51:59
10.16
05:54
25
608
Åse Sætervoll
20
K
46
Holstebro
8.8 km løb
00:52:40
10.03
05:59
25
616
Karina Jensen
21
K
34
Ceramicspeed
8.8 km løb
00:55:32
9.51
06:19
25
615
Lone Breiner
22
K
40
Ceramicspeed
8.8 km løb
00:55:33
9.5
06:19
25
660
Birgitte Østergaard
23
K
36
Holstebro Avis Maraton
8.8 km løb
00:57:47
9.14
06:34
25
658
Maryann Østergaard
24
K
58
Avis Maraton
8.8 km løb
00:57:59
9.11
06:35
25
657
Jannie Nielsen
25
K
39
8.8 km løb
01:07:32
7.82
07:40
25