Nr

Navn

Placering

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

KmT

MinKm

Antalgruppe

3
Jacob Csizmadia
1
M
99
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:15:52
41.12
01:28
121
2
Jesper Sloth Hansen
2
M
46
Vejen
52 km cykling
01:15:53
41.12
01:28
121
81
Bo Boi
3
M
99
Team Crankalicius Cycling
52 km cykling
01:15:57
41.08
01:28
121
57
Dennis Jehs Løh
4
M
47
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:15:58
41.07
01:28
121
94
Lasse Bentley Gudiksen
5
M
31
Nybolig Lemvig-cykel Mads
52 km cykling
01:16:01
41.04
01:28
121
91
Rene Møller
6
M
62
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:16:06
41
01:28
121
76
Lars Lund
7
M
99
Team Crankalicius Cycling
52 km cykling
01:16:08
40.98
01:28
121
107
Rune Kristensen
8
M
39
Skive Ck
52 km cykling
01:16:11
40.95
01:28
121
99
Lasse Søgaard
9
M
42
Mcc
52 km cykling
01:16:13
40.94
01:28
121
144
Gregor Heio
10
M
43
Tvis Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:16:14
40.93
01:28
121
108
René Søndergaard
11
M
31
Mck
52 km cykling
01:16:16
40.91
01:28
121
78
Robert Andersen
12
M
99
Team Crankalicius Cycling
52 km cykling
01:16:18
40.89
01:28
121
62
Kim Mikkelsen
13
M
38
52 km cykling
01:16:20
40.87
01:28
121
135
Christian Gade
14
M
51
Tjørring Cykel Motion
52 km cykling
01:16:23
40.85
01:28
121
69
Lars Ole Pedersen
15
M
51
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:16:26
40.82
01:28
121
152
Carsten Nielsen
16
M
43
52 km cykling
01:16:30
40.78
01:28
121
117
Rene Broaw Pedersen
17
M
47
Ceramic Speed Cycling
52 km cykling
01:16:32
40.77
01:28
121
123
Kristian Nielsen
18
M
40
Ceramic Speed Cycling
52 km cykling
01:16:34
40.75
01:28
121
129
Kenn Jensen
19
M
53
Garageshoppen
52 km cykling
01:16:37
40.72
01:28
121
1
Kim B. Knudsen
20
M
99
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:16:39
40.7
01:28
121
116
Jonas Bøttern
21
M
99
Ceracic Speed Cycling
52 km cykling
01:16:41
40.69
01:28
121
112
Jan Torp
22
M
58
Ceramic Speed
52 km cykling
01:16:44
40.66
01:29
121
124
Lars Lidegaard
23
M
44
Nybolig/cykel Mads
52 km cykling
01:16:46
40.64
01:29
121
56
Michael Aa. Mortensen
24
M
32
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:16:48
40.62
01:29
121
119
Søren Høj
25
M
51
Ringkøbing Cc
52 km cykling
01:16:52
40.59
01:29
121
86
Lars Nygaard
26
M
48
Nybolig Lemvig-cykel Mads
52 km cykling
01:17:07
40.46
01:29
121
147
Henrik Skovby
27
M
52
Garageshoppen
52 km cykling
01:17:09
40.44
01:29
121
90
Simon Bertelsen
28
M
28
Team Prøver Bare At Følge Med
52 km cykling
01:17:14
40.4
01:29
121
139
Thomas Holme
29
M
35
52 km cykling
01:17:17
40.37
01:29
121
149
Rasmus Davidsen
30
M
28
Herrup Ck
52 km cykling
01:17:21
40.34
01:29
121
143
Michael Almholdt
31
M
45
Kibæk Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:17:25
40.3
01:29
121
58
Thomas Lund
32
M
47
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:17:27
40.28
01:29
121
82
Bo Bunch
33
M
99
Team Crankalicius Cycling
52 km cykling
01:17:32
40.24
01:29
121
50
Kurt Agerskov
34
M
39
Nybolig Lemvig-cykel Mads
52 km cykling
01:17:35
40.21
01:30
121
140
Michael Skjoldborg
35
M
52
Ceramic Speed Cycling
52 km cykling
01:17:48
40.1
01:30
121
59
Carsten Ebbesen
36
M
99
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:18:14
39.88
01:30
121
77
Toke Backmann Grøn
37
M
99
Team Crankalicius Cycling
52 km cykling
01:18:15
39.87
01:30
121
61
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
38
M
99
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:18:33
39.72
01:31
121
136
Knud Johansen
39
M
57
Skjern Cykel Klub
52 km cykling
01:18:45
39.62
01:31
121
73
Martin Friis
40
M
31
Hcc Offroad
52 km cykling
01:18:47
39.6
01:31
121
55
Paul Sollenberger
41
M
33
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:19:01
39.49
01:31
121
146
Jacob Mølgaard
42
M
25
Garageshoppen
52 km cykling
01:20:14
38.89
01:33
121
134
Ben Powell
43
M
99
Ceramic Speed
52 km cykling
01:21:24
38.33
01:34
121
131
Torben Andre Petersen
44
M
50
Holstebro Triklub
52 km cykling
01:23:36
37.32
01:36
121
48
Mads Østergaard
45
M
30
Hcc Offroad
52 km cykling
01:23:42
37.28
01:37
121
106
Erik Jeppesen
46
M
62
Ceramicspeed
52 km cykling
01:23:45
37.25
01:37
121
105
Morten Lindholt Mikkelsen
47
M
32
52 km cykling
01:23:49
37.22
01:37
121
47
Rasmus Bertelsen
48
M
31
Hcc Offroad
52 km cykling
01:23:51
37.21
01:37
121
83
Jakob Gaardsted Petersen
49
M
99
Team Crankalicius Cycling
52 km cykling
01:23:53
37.19
01:37
121
4
Edin Camo
50
M
46
Herrup
52 km cykling
01:23:56
37.17
01:37
121
133
Martin S. Banke
51
M
99
Ceramic Speed
52 km cykling
01:24:08
37.08
01:37
121
141
Simon Bay
52
M
27
52 km cykling
01:24:12
37.05
01:37
121
88
Torben Pedersen
53
M
61
Mejrup Cykel Club
52 km cykling
01:26:14
36.18
01:40
121
34
Alfred Jepsen
54
M
64
Varde Mtb-klub
52 km cykling
01:26:16
36.17
01:40
121
23
Jens Jørn Pedersen
55
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:17
36.16
01:40
121
111
Nikolaj Kolte
56
M
50
Holstebro Skiklub
52 km cykling
01:26:18
36.15
01:40
121
115
Christian Petersen
57
M
15
Holstebro Cykel Klub
52 km cykling
01:26:19
36.15
01:40
121
125
Henrik Søgaard
58
M
52
Færch Plast
52 km cykling
01:26:20
36.14
01:40
121
72
Kurt Bremland
59
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:22
36.13
01:40
121
19
Uffe N. Hansen
60
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:23
36.12
01:40
121
74
Erik Harbo
61
M
53
Holstebro Mejeri
52 km cykling
01:26:29
36.08
01:40
121
37
John Jensen
62
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:34
36.04
01:40
121
154
Jens Aaberg
63
M
75
Holstebro Motion
52 km cykling
01:26:35
36.03
01:40
121
32
Jens Olesen
64
M
73
52 km cykling
01:26:37
36.02
01:40
121
96
kenneth olterbech
65
M
32
Per P Cykel
52 km cykling
01:26:39
36.01
01:40
121
75
Peter Vestergaard
66
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:41
35.99
01:40
121
35
John Gammelvind
67
M
48
52 km cykling
01:26:43
35.98
01:40
121
21
Thorben Riis
68
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:45
35.97
01:40
121
109
Knud Olesen
69
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:49
35.94
01:40
121
41
Leif Birkmose
70
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:50
35.93
01:40
121
156
Mads Nejsum
71
M
43
Ceramic Speed
52 km cykling
01:26:53
35.91
01:40
121
63
Jan Hvid
72
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:26:57
35.88
01:40
121
127
Kåre Mårbjerg
73
M
59
Færch Plast
52 km cykling
01:26:58
35.88
01:40
121
148
Havard Vatnhamar
74
M
43
52 km cykling
01:27:00
35.86
01:40
121
101
Finn Brask
75
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:27:02
35.85
01:40
121
65
Jesper Langer
76
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:27:04
35.83
01:40
121
128
Martin Papsø
77
M
39
Færch Plast
52 km cykling
01:27:06
35.82
01:41
121
103
Benny Lorenzen
78
M
59
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:27:22
35.71
01:41
121
122
Oliver Brink Uhre
79
M
17
52 km cykling
01:28:01
35.45
01:42
121
13
Peder Kirkegaard
80
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:28:37
35.21
01:42
121
79
Michael Hansen
81
M
99
Team Crankalicius Cycling
52 km cykling
01:29:51
34.72
01:44
121
100
Fikret Bosnjak
82
M
46
52 km cykling
01:31:39
34.04
01:46
121
153
Martin Ganderup
83
M
49
Ulfborg Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:32:23
33.77
01:47
121
142
Rasmus Larsen
84
M
39
Kcm
52 km cykling
01:32:30
33.73
01:47
121
93
Kaj Skallebæk Mosholm
85
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:34:11
33.13
01:49
121
104
Ove Mark
86
M
63
Mcc
52 km cykling
01:34:18
33.09
01:49
121
30
Henrik Fonager
87
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:34:31
33.01
01:49
121
70
Thomas Braagaard
88
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:37:48
31.9
01:53
121
113
Mathias Jonasen
89
M
23
Olympia
52 km cykling
01:38:31
31.67
01:54
121
155
Tommy Kikkenborg
90
M
44
52 km cykling
01:41:24
30.77
01:57
121
92
Karsten Eriksen
91
M
56
Mcc
52 km cykling
01:42:15
30.51
01:58
121
11
Niels Carøe
92
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:42:20
30.49
01:58
121
16
Bjarne Østergaard
93
M
53
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:42:27
30.45
01:58
121
44
Preben Gravesen
94
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:42:31
30.43
01:58
121
151
Anker Pedersen
95
M
73
Nr. Felding Tømrer/snedker
52 km cykling
01:42:33
30.42
01:58
121
7
Erling Lykkegaard Andersen
96
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:42:37
30.4
01:58
121
46
Eigil Pedersen
97
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:42:46
30.36
01:59
121
38
Henning Pedersen
98
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:42:51
30.34
01:59
121
22
Peter Hansen
99
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:42:54
30.32
01:59
121
33
Preben Hein
100
M
69
Jdri
52 km cykling
01:42:59
30.3
01:59
121
114
Thomas Pedersen
101
M
28
Olympia
52 km cykling
01:47:09
29.12
02:04
121
85
Henning Jensen
102
M
59
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:49:17
28.55
02:06
121
84
Kim Olesen
103
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:49:21
28.53
02:06
121
40
Anders Kjeldsen
104
M
77
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:52:50
27.65
02:10
121
49
Knud Erik Knudsen
105
M
66
Intego Motion
52 km cykling
01:52:53
27.64
02:10
121
5
John Gaba
106
M
60
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:53:05
27.59
02:10
121
110
Per Toustrup
107
M
51
52 km cykling
01:53:08
27.58
02:11
121
54
Erik Bentzon
108
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:53:13
27.56
02:11
121
24
Steen Kjeldsen
109
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:53:19
27.53
02:11
121
28
Knud Simonsen
110
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:53:29
27.49
02:11
121
71
Faye Bonnichsen
111
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:53:36
27.46
02:11
121
98
Hans Dejligbjerg
112
M
71
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
01:53:39
27.45
02:11
121
89
Poul Henning Birkkjær
113
M
64
52 km cykling
01:53:45
27.43
02:11
121
138
Henrik Daugaard
114
M
48
52 km cykling
02:01:38
25.65
02:20
121
137
Lars Sørensen
115
M
46
52 km cykling
02:01:45
25.63
02:20
121
27
Kim Karlsen
116
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
02:05:59
24.77
02:25
121
102
Mogens Knudsen
117
M
70
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
02:06:13
24.72
02:26
121
14
Niels Bødker Andersen
118
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
02:06:14
24.72
02:26
121
15
Per Dalgaard
119
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
02:06:19
24.7
02:26
121
67
Sune Melchiorsen
120
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
02:06:25
24.68
02:26
121
52
Brian Jensen
121
M
99
Holstebro Cykelmotion
52 km cykling
02:06:30
24.66
02:26
121