Nr

Navn

Placering

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

KmT

MinKm

Antalgruppe

352
Samuel Sigala
1
M
15
Athletikklubben Holstebro
4.5 km løb
00:15:06
17.88
03:21
45
306
Kristian Fast
2
M
32
Goldbear Runners
4.5 km løb
00:15:13
17.74
03:23
45
310
Simon Bach Nielsen
3
M
41
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 km løb
00:16:15
16.62
03:37
45
359
Jimmi Simonsen
4
M
32
Ak Holstebro
4.5 km løb
00:16:23
16.48
03:38
45
364
Daniel Stagis
5
M
34
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 km løb
00:16:36
16.27
03:41
45
404
Jeppe Hedeholm
6
M
11
4.5 km løb
00:16:55
15.96
03:46
45
403
Jakob Hedeholm
7
M
46
4.5 km løb
00:18:12
14.84
04:03
45
316
Henrik Vangsy
9
M
43
Mgu Oldboys
4.5 km løb
00:19:16
14.01
04:17
45
345
Marcus Petersen
9
M
14
4.5 km løb
00:19:16
14.01
04:17
45
408
Søren Sørensen
10
M
43
Fysio Danmark
4.5 km løb
00:20:04
13.46
04:28
45
333
Gustav Møller
11
M
15
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:20:35
13.12
04:34
45
372
Jens Frederiksen
12
M
52
Holstebro Mejeri
4.5 km løb
00:20:40
13.06
04:36
45
342
Michael Rønde Andersen
13
M
44
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:21:14
12.72
04:43
45
354
Jakob Pirupshvarre
14
M
13
4.5 km løb
00:21:23
12.63
04:45
45
390
Vilfred Møberg
15
M
7
4.5 km løb
00:21:57
12.3
04:53
45
414
Peter Johansen
16
M
43
4.5 km løb
00:23:07
11.68
05:08
45
362
Finn Vendelbo
17
M
57
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:23:13
11.63
05:10
45
332
Per Møller
18
M
41
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:23:21
11.56
05:11
45
337
Gustav Sivebæk
19
M
8
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:23:23
11.55
05:12
45
387
Sylvester Sander
20
M
7
4.5 km løb
00:24:19
11.1
05:24
45
322
Jesper Fredberg
21
M
48
4.5 km løb
00:24:25
11.06
05:26
45
388
Jens Sønderby
22
M
65
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 km løb
00:24:31
11.01
05:27
45
358
Viktor Kobberø
23
M
99
Sportmaster
4.5 km løb
00:24:38
10.96
05:28
45
301
Stefan Olsson
24
M
99
Sportmaster
4.5 km løb
00:24:39
10.95
05:29
45
394
Christopher Arre
25
M
13
4.5 km løb
00:24:42
10.93
05:29
45
384
Henry Kragelund
26
M
68
4.5 km løb
00:25:28
10.6
05:40
45
344
Henning Petersen
28
M
56
4.5 km løb
00:25:33
10.57
05:41
45
375
Jens-Erik Jørgensen
28
M
67
Mejdal-halgård Motion
4.5 km løb
00:25:33
10.57
05:41
45
355
Hjalte Schöneberg Mikkelsen
29
M
99
Sportmaster
4.5 km løb
00:25:45
10.49
05:43
45
401
Fillip Daugaard
30
M
16
4.5 km løb
00:25:47
10.47
05:44
45
321
Oliver Stage
31
M
9
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:25:50
10.45
05:44
45
409
Gunnar Nielsen
32
M
70
4.5 km løb
00:25:56
10.41
05:46
45
412
Mads Blok Christiansen
33
M
12
4.5 km løb
00:27:57
9.66
06:13
45
413
Jonas Blok Christiansen
34
M
12
4.5 km løb
00:28:06
9.61
06:15
45
410
John Søndergaard
35
M
61
4.5 km løb
00:28:08
9.6
06:15
45
379
Viktor Madsen
36
M
99
4.5 km løb
00:28:12
9.57
06:16
45
317
Michael Pedersen
37
M
43
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:28:19
9.54
06:18
45
377
Frederik Madsen
38
M
44
4.5 km løb
00:28:21
9.52
06:18
45
302
Sandra Bjerregaard
39
M
99
Sportmaster
4.5 km løb
00:28:26
9.5
06:19
45
366
Bjarne Lund Larsen
40
M
47
4.5 km løb
00:28:38
9.43
06:22
45
398
Simon Malmberg
41
M
13
4.5 km løb
00:29:00
9.31
06:27
45
405
Laurits Sønderup
42
M
60
Dc Herning
4.5 km løb
00:30:03
8.99
06:41
45
381
Jørgen Fredberg
43
M
66
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:31:14
8.64
06:56
45
331
Adrian Lorenzen
44
M
8
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:32:10
8.39
07:09
45
360
Claus Holm
45
M
44
4.5 km løb
00:33:09
8.14
07:22
45