Nr

Navn

Placering

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

KmT

MinKm

Antalgruppe

315
Mette Christiansen
1
K
26
4.5 km løb
00:17:12
15.7
03:49
59
415
Sarah Bang
2
K
13
4.5 km løb
00:21:03
12.83
04:41
59
376
Nanna Lehmann
3
K
22
4.5 km løb
00:21:58
12.29
04:53
59
329
Mette Christensen
4
K
40
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 km løb
00:22:14
12.14
04:56
59
419
Mathilde Kjærgaard
5
K
32
4.5 km løb
00:22:34
11.96
05:01
59
326
Rikke Hedegaard
6
K
45
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 km løb
00:23:04
11.71
05:08
59
370
Vibeke Gundersborg
7
K
40
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:23:34
11.46
05:14
59
392
Astrid Møberg
8
K
12
4.5 km løb
00:23:41
11.4
05:16
59
391
Ama Møberg
9
K
10
4.5 km løb
00:23:43
11.38
05:16
59
406
Dorthe Kjeldsen
10
K
48
4.5 km løb
00:23:45
11.37
05:17
59
311
Naja Puggaard
11
K
12
4.5 km løb
00:23:46
11.36
05:17
59
305
Vibeke Askholm
12
K
53
4.5 km løb
00:23:58
11.27
05:20
59
393
Caroline Arre
13
K
11
4.5 km løb
00:24:08
11.19
05:22
59
386
Lena Sander
14
K
34
4.5 km løb
00:24:27
11.04
05:26
59
407
Anette Holmgaard
15
K
46
Fysio Danmark
4.5 km løb
00:24:29
11.03
05:26
59
347
Birthe Lynge
16
K
99
4.5 km løb
00:24:44
10.92
05:30
59
373
Helga Jørgensen
17
K
67
Mejdal-halgård Motion
4.5 km løb
00:25:19
10.66
05:38
59
351
Eva Thrige Larsen
18
K
50
4.5 km løb
00:25:36
10.55
05:41
59
399
Sabina N Bruun
19
K
25
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 km løb
00:25:37
10.54
05:42
59
418
Hanne Bredvig
20
K
56
4.5 km løb
00:25:58
10.4
05:46
59
336
Pernille Sivebæk
21
K
39
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:26:00
10.38
05:47
59
382
Susanne Balle
22
K
59
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:26:24
10.23
05:52
59
346
Pia Jensen
23
K
51
Birn
4.5 km løb
00:26:28
10.2
05:53
59
303
Lone søholm
24
K
59
Lemvig Løbeklub
4.5 km løb
00:26:53
10.04
05:58
59
324
Ilse Borg
25
K
40
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 km løb
00:26:57
10.02
05:59
59
411
Marianne Nielsen
26
K
99
Holstebro
4.5 km løb
00:27:04
9.98
06:01
59
420
Berit Lindkvist
27
K
43
4.5 km løb
00:27:08
9.95
06:02
59
395
Cecilie Arre
28
K
19
4.5 km løb
00:27:36
9.78
06:08
59
334
Signe Møller
30
K
11
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:28:10
9.59
06:16
59
368
Helle Sørensen
30
K
57
4.5 km løb
00:28:10
9.59
06:16
59
335
Clara Møller
31
K
11
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:28:17
9.55
06:17
59
357
Sofie Glassau Larsen
32
K
99
Sportmaster
4.5 km løb
00:28:26
9.5
06:19
59
320
Salli Stage
34
K
34
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:28:28
9.48
06:20
59
338
Gitte Ebbersen
34
K
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:28:28
9.48
06:20
59
389
Juliane Mikkelsen
35
K
12
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 km løb
00:28:48
9.38
06:24
59
385
Mikkeline Hansen
36
K
13
4.5 km løb
00:28:51
9.36
06:25
59
416
Karin Krintel
37
K
99
4.5 km løb
00:28:55
9.34
06:26
59
348
Krista B Nielsen
39
K
67
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:28:57
9.33
06:26
59
350
Sine Laursen
39
K
45
Holstebro Mejeri
4.5 km løb
00:28:57
9.33
06:26
59
397
Hanne Malmberg
40
K
42
4.5 km løb
00:29:00
9.31
06:27
59
328
Conny Nielsen
41
K
63
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 km løb
00:29:16
9.23
06:30
59
367
Grethe Nielsen
42
K
99
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:29:32
9.14
06:34
59
312
Gitte Skov Hansen
43
K
54
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:30:17
8.92
06:44
59
330
Nadia Lorenzen
44
K
34
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:32:12
8.39
07:09
59
304
Pernille Petersen
45
K
43
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 km løb
00:32:32
8.3
07:14
59
378
Ellen Skinnerup Larsen
46
K
56
4.5 km løb
00:32:41
8.26
07:16
59
363
Grethe Birkkjær
47
K
62
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:33:03
8.17
07:21
59
361
Alberte Holm
48
K
9
4.5 km løb
00:33:07
8.15
07:22
59
327
Kirsten Nørby
49
K
58
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 km løb
00:33:08
8.15
07:22
59
417
Lene Christensen
50
K
53
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:35:04
7.7
07:48
59
396
Dorthe Arre
51
K
52
4.5 km løb
00:35:19
7.65
07:51
59
380
Caroline Jacobsen
52
K
12
4.5 km løb
00:35:21
7.64
07:51
59
308
Gitte Storm-Nielsen
53
K
47
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:35:23
7.63
07:52
59
313
Betina Nielsen Hansen
54
K
47
Avis Maraton
4.5 km løb
00:35:25
7.62
07:52
59
307
Marianne Petersson
55
K
49
4.5 km løb
00:35:26
7.62
07:52
59
402
Simone Emborg Daugaard
56
K
10
4.5 km løb
00:42:12
6.4
09:23
59
400
Mille Sørensen
57
K
10
4.5 km løb
00:42:14
6.39
09:23
59
371
Mynthe Johanne Jensen
58
K
7
4.5 km løb
00:53:52
5.01
11:58
59
341
Louise Rønde Andersen
59
K
41
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km løb
00:58:58
4.58
13:06
59