Nr

Navn

Placering

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

KmT

MinKm

Antalgruppe

968
Kim Jensen
1
58
Bik Løb
4.5 km vandring
00:35:04
7.7
07:48
67
973
Linda Søe Odgaard
2
49
4.5 km vandring
00:35:11
7.67
07:49
67
964
Ryan Frøkjær Kristensen
3
47
4.5 km vandring
00:35:13
7.67
07:50
67
970
Mette Frøkjær Pedersen
4
23
4.5 km vandring
00:35:29
7.61
07:53
67
910
Eskild Fjordside Christensen
5
4
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:36:17
7.44
08:04
67
960
Anna Kirstine Bendtsen
6
62
4.5 km vandring
00:36:22
7.42
08:05
67
903
Mose Henny
7
99
4.5 km vandring
00:40:48
6.62
09:04
67
920
Mille Opprud
8
9
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:41:14
6.55
09:10
67
919
Anna Opprud
9
12
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:41:21
6.53
09:11
67
921
Tina Opprud
10
39
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:41:23
6.52
09:12
67
944
Gitte Birkmose
11
51
4.5 km vandring
00:42:07
6.41
09:22
67
963
Anne Pilgaard
12
20
4.5 km vandring
00:42:10
6.4
09:22
67
942
Dorte Nedergaard rechnitzer
13
54
4.5 km vandring
00:42:12
6.4
09:23
67
962
Helle Pilgaard
14
48
4.5 km vandring
00:42:14
6.39
09:23
67
949
Anton Jensen
15
9
4.5 km vandring
00:43:36
6.19
09:41
67
909
Asbjørn Fjordside Christensen
16
7
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:44:02
6.13
09:47
67
908
Irene Fjordside Christensen
17
34
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:44:03
6.13
09:47
67
904
Kurt Jespersgaard
18
99
4.5 km vandring
00:44:06
6.12
09:48
67
947
Dorte Vegeberg
19
46
4.5 km vandring
00:44:11
6.11
09:49
67
948
Ninna Jørgesen
20
37
4.5 km vandring
00:44:12
6.11
09:49
67
946
Gina Jensen
21
61
4.5 km vandring
00:44:29
6.07
09:53
67
928
Villads Serup
22
9
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:13
5.97
10:03
67
927
Boas Serup
23
11
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:15
5.97
10:03
67
905
Tanja Gross Dixen
24
47
4.5 km vandring
00:45:21
5.95
10:05
67
906
Lizette Kirk jensen
25
37
4.5 km vandring
00:45:23
5.95
10:05
67
961
Hanne Thomsen
26
70
4.5 km vandring
00:45:28
5.94
10:06
67
956
Juliane Rønde Andersen
27
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:29
5.94
10:06
67
918
Emil K. Olesen
28
5
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:31
5.93
10:07
67
916
Sofie K. Olesen
30
32
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:34
5.93
10:08
67
926
Thomas Serup
30
39
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:34
5.93
10:08
67
930
Henriette Sund Andersen
31
40
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:45
5.9
10:10
67
934
Ella Fjeldsted
32
4
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:47
5.9
10:10
67
933
Marius Fjeldsted
33
8
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:45:48
5.9
10:11
67
951
Anna-marie Ransby
34
37
4.5 km vandring
00:46:20
5.83
10:18
67
953
Mie louise Ransby Saaugaard
35
9
4.5 km vandring
00:46:23
5.82
10:18
67
931
Thomas Fjeldsted
37
42
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:46:30
5.81
10:20
67
932
Frederik Fjeldsted
37
10
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:46:30
5.81
10:20
67
929
Storm Serup
38
8
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:46:44
5.78
10:23
67
925
Pia Serup
39
36
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:46:46
5.77
10:24
67
972
Harriet Jensen
40
70
4.5 km vandring
00:47:53
5.64
10:38
67
971
Margit Lindø
41
66
4.5 km vandring
00:47:55
5.63
10:39
67
937
Mette Mikkelsen
42
29
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:48:26
5.57
10:46
67
936
Rasmus Mikkelsen
43
33
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:48:28
5.57
10:46
67
912
Connie Carstens
44
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:48:36
5.56
10:48
67
911
Jan Carstens
46
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:48:40
5.55
10:49
67
935
Marianne B. Ganderup
46
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:48:40
5.55
10:49
67
917
Claus K. Olesen
47
45
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:48:44
5.54
10:50
67
957
Thor Erik Stie Dam
48
12
Jddesign
4.5 km vandring
00:48:57
5.52
10:53
67
959
Anders Carlsen
49
62
Jddesign
4.5 km vandring
00:49:51
5.42
11:05
67
958
Dorte Stie Dam
50
55
Jddesign
4.5 km vandring
00:49:53
5.41
11:05
67
924
Cecilie Kofoed
51
10
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:49:54
5.41
11:05
67
923
Tommy Kofoed
52
52
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:50:02
5.4
11:07
67
966
Rita Mørk
53
64
4.5 km vandring
00:50:21
5.36
11:11
67
965
Lene Øland
54
72
4.5 km vandring
00:50:23
5.36
11:12
67
967
Inga Larsen
55
68
4.5 km vandring
00:50:24
5.36
11:12
67
914
Oscar H. Mikkelsen
56
7
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:51:18
5.26
11:24
67
941
Victor H. Mikkelsen
57
4
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:51:20
5.26
11:24
67
913
Maria H. Mikkelsen
58
32
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:51:21
5.26
11:25
67
915
Mads H Mikkelsen
59
34
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:51:30
5.24
11:27
67
950
Nina Jensen
60
72
4.5 km vandring
00:53:46
5.02
11:57
67
901
Gregory Brown
61
64
4.5 km vandring
00:53:49
5.02
11:58
67
940
Bastian Enache-Hyldahl
62
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:54:03
5
12:01
67
938
Manuela Enache-Hyldahl
63
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:54:05
4.99
12:01
67
939
Inge-Lise Hyldahl
64
99
Ceramicspeed
4.5 km vandring
00:54:06
4.99
12:01
67
952
Caroline Ransby Saaugaard
65
6
4.5 km vandring
00:59:03
4.57
13:07
67
954
Kirstine Ransby Sørensen
66
67
4.5 km vandring
00:59:05
4.57
13:08
67
969
Inge Marie Saaugaard
67
66
4.5 km vandring
00:59:09
4.56
13:09
67