Online tilmeldingsliste - CERAMICSPEED HOLSTEBRO LØBET 2018.

Nr.

Fornavn

Efternavn

Alder

MK

Post

Klub

Distance

1
Jacob
Csizmadia
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
2
Jesper sloth
Hansen
45
M
6600
VBC
50 Km cykling
3
Kim Asferg
Mikkelsen
36
M
6600
VBC
50 Km cykling
4
Jesper
Hansen
45
M
6600
Vejen BC
50 Km cykling
5
kim
hansen
57
m
7500
mtb holstebro
50 Km cykling
6
Michael
Skjoldborg
51
M
7500
CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
7
jesper
hvisthule
55
m
6933
Kibæk cykel motion
50 Km cykling
8
Mickael
mure
44
m
6933
Kibæk cykel motion
50 Km cykling
9
Jens
Olesen
72
M
7500
50 Km cykling
10
Flemming
Bach
54
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
11
Lone
Porsborg
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
12
Ejvind Borg
Kristensen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
13
Jan
Torp
58
m
7500
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
14
Steen Møller
Jeppesen
58
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
15
Preben
Hein
68
M
7500
JDRI
50 Km cykling
16
Alfred
Jepsen
63
M
6800
Varde MTB klub
50 Km cykling
17
Kim
Karlsen
56
m
7500
Holstebro cyklemotion
50 Km cykling
18
Kenneth
Larsen
45
M
7500
50 Km cykling
19
Karsten
Hedegaard
41
m
7500
Vestjysk Bank
50 Km cykling
20
Poul
Pedersen
50
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
21
Per
Dalgaard
72
Mand
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
22
EDIN
CAMO
45
M
7500
KYOCERA
50 Km cykling
23
Thomas
Braagaard
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
24
Keld
Jakobsen
49
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
25
Jens Jørn
Pedersen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
26
Jette
Stie
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
27
Preben
Gravesen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
28
Henny
Gravesen
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
29
Jan
Larsen
54
m
7500
Kaj Ove Madsen A/S
50 Km cykling
30
kim
hansen
00
m
7500
MTB Holstebro
50 Km cykling
31
Lisbeth
Jensen
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
32
Henning
Laugesen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
33
Thomas
Holme
34
M
7500
50 Km cykling
34
Sofie
Johansson
31
K
7500
50 Km cykling
35
Mads
Østergaard
29
M
7500
50 Km cykling
36
Thorben
Riis
53
M
7500
Holstebro cykel motion
50 Km cykling
37
Ingrid
Jakobsen
49
K
7500
Holstebro cykel motion
50 Km cykling
38
Lars
Lund
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
39
Robert
Andersen
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
40
Carsten
Ebbesen
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
41
Bo
Boi
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
42
Martin
Eybye
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
43
Tommy
Troelsen
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
44
Kim
Hansen
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
45
Søren
Mouridsen
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
46
Flemming
Troldtoft
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
47
Morten Lindholt
Mikkelsen
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
48
Birgitte
Eriksen
k
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
49
Karsten
Eriksen
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
50
Henrik Mølgaard
Pedersen
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
51
Ove
Mark
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
52
Morten
Bjerre
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
53
Martin
Gasberg
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
54
Michael
Mærsk
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
55
Henrik H.
Breum
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
56
Torben Langvad
Pedersen
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
57
Michael
Martin
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
58
Morten Bjerregaard
Nielsen
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
59
Lone
Clemmensen
k
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
60
Jesper
Mortensen
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
61
Calle
Kristensen
m
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
62
Mikael
Pedersen
33
m
6920
Vorgod-Barde pedalklub
50 Km cykling
63
Bjarne
Østergaard
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
64
Bo
Bunch
m
7500
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
65
Lars Ole
Pedersen
50
M
7500
Ceramicspeedcycling
50 Km cykling
66
Ane Kirstine
Forchhammer
52
K
7500
Tvis Cykel Motion
50 Km cykling
67
Niels Kristian
Pedersen
m
7500
50 Km cykling
68
Allan
Brogaard
41
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
50 Km cykling
69
Mickael Aagaard
Mortensen
31
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
50 Km cykling
70
Thomas
Lund
46
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
50 Km cykling
71
Kim B.
Knudsen
54
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
50 Km cykling
72
Thomas
Toft
39
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
50 Km cykling
73
Klaus
Vorgod
28
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
50 Km cykling
74
Lasse
Søgaard
58
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
50 Km cykling
75
Pia
Krag
38
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
50 Km cykling
76
Niels Jakob
Mundbjerg
53
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
50 Km cykling
77
Lars
Nahnsen
53
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
50 Km cykling
78
Jeppe Grove
Bana
36
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
50 Km cykling
79
Thomas
Hansen
49
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
50 Km cykling
80
Jens Kr.
Hedegaard
50
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
50 Km cykling
81
Britt
Jepsen
27
K
7500
Holstebro cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
82
Lasse Rønn
Clemmensen
16
M
7500
Holstebro Cycle Club
50 Km cykling
83
Arne
Sieljacks
57
m
7500
Holstebro Triklub
50 Km cykling
84
Poul Erik
Virenfeldt
53
M
7800
Skive CK
50 Km cykling
85
Jens
Birkkjær
59
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
86
Jens
Andersen
65
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
87
Kåre
Mårbjerg
58
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
88
Henrik
Søgaard
51
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
89
Martin
Papsø
38
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
90
John M
Jensen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
91
Christian
Maindal
39
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
92
Knud
Johansen
56
M
6900
Skjern Cykle Klub
50 Km cykling
93
Ole
Ager
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
94
Rene
Pedersen
m
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
95
Poul Henning
Birkkjær
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
96
Lene W
Antonsen
51
K
7500
Mejrup Cykrl Club
50 Km cykling
97
Leif
Lundstrøm
41
M
7500
Tribikeruncoach.com
50 Km cykling
98
Jesper
Sørensen
43
M
7570
JDRI
50 Km cykling
99
Benny
Lorenzen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
100
John
Gaba
59
M
7500
Jdri
50 Km cykling
101
Anders
Kjeldsen
76
M
7500
50 Km cykling
102
Peter
Hansen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
103
Jesper
Køhler
33
m
7600
Køhler Cycling Team
50 Km cykling
104
Ken
Nielsen
51
m
7500
50 Km cykling
105
jan
berthelsen
56
m
Holstebro Cykel Motion
50 Km cykling
106
Jan
Simonsen
53
m
7500
Holstebro Mejeri
50 Km cykling
107
Erik
Harbo
52
m
7500
Holstebro Mejeri
50 Km cykling
108
John
Kamp
51
m
6990
Holstebro Mejeri
50 Km cykling
109
Thomas
Clausen
30
m
7400
Rødding Roleurs
50 Km cykling
110
Eigil
Pedersen
76
M
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
111
Flemming
Bennetsen
43
m
7400
Garageshoppen
50 Km cykling
112
Kenn
Jensen
52
M
7400
Garageshoppen
50 Km cykling
113
Michael
Skjoldborg
52
m
7500
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
114
Erik
Jeppesen
m
7500
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
115
Kenneth
Tang
49
m
7500
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
116
Kristian
Henriques-Nielsen
40
m
7500
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
117
Trine
Andersen
31
k
7500
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
118
Lars Ole
Pedersen
51
m
7500
Team CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
119
Martin
Friis Eckerberg
30
M
7500
Hv Care
50 Km cykling
120
Mogens
Øgendahl
64
M
7620
50 Km cykling
121
Anders
Vrist
41
M
7673
50 Km cykling
201
Hans Henrik
Puggaard
44
M
7500
16 Km cykling
202
Torben
Køhler
60
M
7600
B&O Idræt
16 Km cykling
203
Samantha
Wija
3
K
7830
MTB Holstebro
16 Km cykling
204
Justin
Kristensen
12
M
7830
MTB holstebro
16 Km cykling
205
Karina
Viborg
46
K
7500
16 Km cykling
206
Jytte Nygaard
Jensen
56
K
7500
MTB Holstebro
16 Km cykling
207
Jens Peder
Overby Jepsen
80
M
7500
16 Km cykling
208
Carsten
Hougaard
53
M
7500
Mtb Holstebro
16 Km cykling
209
Inger Hedegaard
Pedersen
58
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
16 Km cykling
210
Karl Kristian
Jensen
63
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
16 Km cykling
211
Freddy Elgaard
Mogens Olesen
52
M
7560
Vestjydsk Tandemklub
16 Km cykling
212
Flemming Jensen
Anja Hansen
55
M
7500
Vestjydsk Tandemklub
16 Km cykling
213
Karsten Lind
Flemming Vexøe
49
M
7500
Vestjydsk Tandemklub
16 Km cykling
214
Nicklas
Pirupshvarre
10
M
7500
16 Km cykling
215
Heine
Pirupshvarre
39
M
7500
16 Km cykling
216
Mogens
Østergaard
44
M
7600
Struer Cykelklub
16 Km cykling
217
Pia
Serup
35
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
16 Km cykling
218
Boas
Serup
10
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
16 Km cykling
301
Kim Asferg
Mikkelsen
36
M
6600
VBC
4.5 Km løb
302
Berit
Lindkvist
42
K
7451
4.5 Km løb
303
Søren
Sørensen
m
4.5 Km løb
304
Naja
Puggaard
11
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
305
Karina Vejlgaard
Andersen
45
K
7500
Team Bommer
4.5 Km løb
306
Mikkeline Vejlgaard
Bommer
14
K
7500
Team Bommer
4.5 Km løb
307
Anne Mette Vejlgaard
Bommer
43
K
7500
Team Bommer
4.5 Km løb
308
Lone
søholm
58
k
7620
lemvig løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
309
finn FUT
kristiansen
88
m
6990
holstebro avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
310
Simon
Nielsen
40
M
7500
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
311
Marianne
Petersson
48
K
7500
Dagbladets Avis-Maraton
4.5 Km løb
312
Gitte
Storm-Nielsen
46
K
7500
Avis Maraton
4.5 Km løb
313
Krista B
Nielsen
66
K
7500
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
314
Mette
Christiansen
25
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
315
Jesper
Fredberg
47
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
316
Edith Birkkjær
Larsen
57
k
7500
4.5 Km løb
317
Henning
Andersen
63
M
7600
bik
4.5 Km løb
318
Anker
Hansen
45
m
7600
Humlum
4.5 Km løb
319
Mads
Pedersen
67
M
7540
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
320
Begitte
Hedegaard
57
K
7540
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
321
Mette
Hedegaard
26
K
7540
4.5 Km løb
322
Adriana-Dana
Ignat
38
K
7600
4.5 Km løb
323
Lars Ole
Pedersen
4.5 Km løb
324
Henning
Larsen
56
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
325
Birgit
Jakobsen
57
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
326
Jesper
Jeppersen
22
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km løb
327
Helle
Sørensen
56
K
7600
4.5 Km løb
328
Nathasja
Bøgild
31
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
329
Gert
Kiilerich
70
7490
4.5 Km løb
330
Mette
Christensen
39
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
331
Thomas
Harregaard
44
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
332
Klaus
Hendriksen
58
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
333
dorthe
Arre
52
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
334
Majbrit
Sigh
36
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
335
Anette
Svendsen
35
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
336
Margit
Buskbjerg
58
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
337
Kirsten
Nørby
57
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
338
Niels Peder
Lauritsen
59
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
339
Henny
Trillingsgaard
k
7500
JYSKE BANK
4.5 Km løb
340
Lars
Odgaard
m
7500
JYSKE BANK
4.5 Km løb
341
Pia
Jensen
50
k
7500
BIRN
4.5 Km løb
342
Astrid
Ejlersen
60
k
7500
BIRN
4.5 Km løb
343
Michael
Rothman
42
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
344
Isabella
Rothman
12
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
345
Ulla
Pedersen
39
k
6920
4.5 Km løb
346
Mette
Pedersen
37
k
7990
4.5 Km løb
347
Heidi
Olesen
45
K
7550
4.5 Km løb
348
Ellen Skinnerup
Larsen
55
7560
4.5 Km løb
349
Vicki Spicker
Maindal
39
k
7500
Færch Plast A/S
4.5 Km løb
350
Olivia Spicker
Maindal
12
k
7500
Færch Plast A/S
4.5 Km løb
351
Alberte Spicker
Maindal
11
k
7500
Færch Plast A/S
4.5 Km løb
352
Rita
Jeppesen
57
k
7500
Færch Plast A/S
4.5 Km løb
353
Vibeke B.
Frederiksen
48
k
7500
Færch Plast A/S
4.5 Km løb
354
Bjarne
Askholm
55
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
355
Kirsten Marie
Hansen
50
K
7490
4.5 Km løb
356
aaa
bbb
4.5 Km løb
357
aaa
bbb
4.5 Km løb
358
Helle
Østergaard
36
K
7500
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
359
Inger
Dynesen
57
k
7500
4.5 Km løb
360
Anja
Christiansen
42
K
6920
KPK Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
361
Ole
Eriksen
58
M
7600
4.5 Km løb
362
Gitte Skov
Hansen
53
K
7490
Dagbladets avismaraton
4.5 Km løb
363
Samuel
Petersen
13
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
364
Noah
Petersen
11
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
365
Lasse
Korsgaard
14
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
366
Claudia
Jensen
14
k
7500
4.5 Km løb
367
Jette
Væggemose
60
k
7490
Aulum Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
368
aaa
bbb
4.5 Km løb
369
Linette
Væggemose
41
k
6920
Aulum Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
370
Helle
Østergaard
36
K
7500
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
371
Trine
Kalsbøl Nielsen
25
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
372
Tanja-Maria
Egebjerg Nielsen
29
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
373
Andreas Raakjær
Vadsholt
12
m
7600
4.5 Km løb
374
Marcus
Schøning
9
m
7600
4.5 Km løb
375
Sebastian
Schøning
9
m
7600
4.5 Km løb
376
Simon
Sørensen
37
m
7500
4.5 Km løb
377
Malthe
Sørensen
9
m
7500
4.5 Km løb
378
Vibeke
Askholm
k
7500
4.5 Km løb
379
Stefan
Knudsen
43
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
380
Leah
Knudsen
9
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
381
Dorthe
Vadgård Jensen
57
K
7500
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
601
Ludvig
Steen
14
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
602
Ole
Witschel
42
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
603
Kirsten
Madsen
70
k
7620
Lemvig Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
604
Karin
Krintel
49
k
7500
avis-marathon
8.8 Km løb
605
Betina
Sejbjerg
38
K
7500
Avis maraton
8.8 Km løb
606
Kaj Christian
Kristensen
57
M
7660
8.8 Km løb
607
Kim
Jensen
57
M
7600
BIK LØB
8.8 Km løb
608
Anja
Hansen
45
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
609
Brian Bjørn
Hansen
46
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
610
Jens
Sønderby
64
M
7830
tandlægen.dk Vinderup
8.8 Km løb
611
Trine
Buskov
k
7500
JYSKE BANK
8.8 Km løb
612
Peter
Emtekjær
64
M
7500
Team ID
8.8 Km løb
613
Nicolai
Bue
M
7500
JYSKE BANK
8.8 Km løb
614
Marianne
Mortensen
K
7500
JYSKE BANK
8.8 Km løb
615
Lars
Kjærgaard
M
7500
JYSKE BANK
8.8 Km løb
616
Inge Bak
Jensen
48
K
7500
Avis maraton
8.8 Km løb
617
Penille
Jensen
29
k
6990
8.8 Km løb
618
Elin
Hamborg
56
K
7600
Avismaraton
8.8 Km løb
619
Peter
Hedegaard
57
M
7600
AK Kilen
8.8 Km løb
620
Jens
Christensen
55
m
7500
mgu løb for alle
8.8 Km løb
621
Mia
Holst
23
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
622
John
Søgaard
54
m
7500
Vestjysk Bank
8.8 Km løb
623
Mathilde
Kjærgaard
31
K
7400
8.8 Km løb
624
Heidi
Hausted Fredberg
43
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
625
Berit
Vinther
44
M
7500
Avis Maraton
8.8 Km løb
626
Helle
Larsen
54
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
627
Marianne
Nielsen
56
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
628
Randi
Overgaard
30
k
7500
Avis marthon
8.8 Km løb
629
Nicolaj
Christensen
51
M
7500
CERAMICSPEED
8.8 Km løb
630
Salli
Stage
33
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
8.8 Km løb
631
Nadia
Lorensen
33
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
8.8 Km løb
632
Jimmy
Rusbjerg
27
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
8.8 Km løb
633
Kim
Jakobsen
33
m
7500
CERAMICSPEED
8.8 Km løb
634
Elin
Mortensen
48
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
635
Peter Riis
Jacobsen
m
7500
Ringkøbing Landbobank
8.8 Km løb
636
Søren Færge
Bramford
m
7500
Ringkøbing Landbobank
8.8 Km løb
637
Hasse
Knudsen
50
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
638
benjamin
dybdal
44
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
639
Krestine
Augustinussen
32
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
640
Marinus
Nielsen
58
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
641
Annette
Bjørn Larsen
48
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
642
Gitte
Manbjerg
55
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
643
Michael
Hermann
46
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
644
Anna Marie
Haarup
58
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
645
Mette
Michaelsen
52
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
646
hanne
søe
57
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
647
Jesper Reinholt
Nielsen
32
m
7500
BIRN
8.8 Km løb
648
Finn
Jensen
58
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
8.8 Km løb
649
Allan
Pedersen
38
M
7830
Vinderup Løb & Motion
8.8 Km løb
650
Randi
Buchhave Pedersen
36
K
7830
Vinderup Løb & Motion
8.8 Km løb
651
Jens
Holmark Petersen
54
M
7830
Vinderup Løb & Motion
8.8 Km løb
652
Gitte
Hastrup
47
K
7830
Vinderup Løb & Motion
8.8 Km løb
653
Anja
Daasbjerg
38
K
7500
Vinderup Løb & Motion
8.8 Km løb
654
Birgitte
Wang
47
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
655
Villy
Kongsgaard
59
M
7500
Avismaraton Holstebro
8.8 Km løb
656
Vibeke
Gundersborg
39
K
7500
Avismaraton
8.8 Km løb
657
Karina
Gundersborg
39
K
7500
Avismaraton
8.8 Km løb
658
Claus Møller
Andersen
53
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
8.8 Km løb
659
Niels Peter
Hyldahl
48
M
7600
Vinderup CK
8.8 Km løb
660
Jørgen Dalgaard
Hansen
54
M
7490
8.8 Km løb
661
Per
Holm
61
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
662
Mette
Lykke
47
K
7600
8.8 Km løb
663
aaa
bbb
8.8 Km løb
664
finn
sørensen
73
m
7490
8.8 Km løb
665
Camilla
Eriksen
30
K
8800
8.8 Km løb
666
Dorthe
Kjeldsen
47
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
667
Vera
Eriksen
59
K
7600
8.8 Km løb
668
Daniel
Petersen
36
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
669
Selina
Petersen
36
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
670
Helene Møller
Carlsen
36
K
6971
8.8 Km løb
671
Jytte
Borre Christensen
62
K
7490
Dagbladet - avismaraton
8.8 Km løb
672
Kim
Jakobsen
44
M
7500
TEAM ID
8.8 Km løb
673
Ole
Ebbesen
47
M
7500
Ellebæk Run
8.8 Km løb
674
Ole Vestergaard
Andersen
45
M
7500
Mejdalhalgård
8.8 Km løb
675
Bente
From Frederiksen
61
K
7790
Thyholm
8.8 Km løb
676
Povl Erik
Frederiksen
65
M
7790
Thyholm
8.8 Km løb
801
Trine Kongsøre
og Simba
24
K
7500
4.5 Km løb med hund
802
Drude Krarup
og Happy
24
K
7600
4.5 Km løb med hund
803
Marcus Puggaard
og Miki
14
k
7500
4.5 Km løb med hund
804
Marcus Vejlgaard Bommer
og Simba
18
k
7500
Team Bommer
4.5 Km løb med hund
805
Asta Trillingsgaard
og Kala
28
K
7500
4.5 Km løb med hund
806
Jan
Carstens
50
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km løb med hund
807
Jens
Sørensen
53
k
7830
Vinderup Løb & Motion
4.5 Km løb med hund
808
Asger Halkjær
og Vega
51
k
7500
Mejdal-Halgård
4.5 Km løb med hund
809
Ann-Vibeke Mose
og Blondie
56
k
7500
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
4.5 Km løb med hund
810
Tina
Christensen
39
k
7500
MAXI ZOO
4.5 Km løb med hund
811
Erik
Breddal
35
k
7500
MAXI ZOO
4.5 Km løb med hund
812
Asta
Kranborg
28
k
7500
MAXI ZOO
4.5 Km løb med hund
813
Annette
Kristiansen
28
k
7500
MAXI ZOO
4.5 Km løb med hund
814
Jens
Frederiksen
53
m
7500
Holstebro Mejeri
4.5 Km løb med hund
901
tanja
gross dixen
46
k
7830
4.5 Km vandring
902
lizette
kirk jensen
38
k
7830
4.5 Km vandring
903
Gregory
Brown
63
k
7500
4.5 Km vandring
904
Knud
Aggerholm
80
k
7500
4.5 Km vandring
905
Alice Eghøj
Aggerholm
72
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
906
Ditte
Boller
38
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km vandring
907
aaa
bbb
4.5 Km vandring
908
Irene
Christensen
33
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km vandring
909
Maja
Broow
21
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km vandring
910
Karna
Skov
29
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km vandring
911
Sofie
Olesen
30
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km vandring
912
Marianne B.
Ganderup
52
k
7500
CERAMICSPEED
4.5 Km vandring
913
Tove
Olldag
63
k
7490
4.5 Km vandring
914
grethe
faurskov
65
k
7490
4.5 Km vandring
915
Torben
Krog
63
k
7500
BIRN
4.5 Km vandring
916
Nina
Nøhr
71
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
917
Linda
Grønkjær
54
K
7620
RLIF
4.5 Km vandring
918
Erik
Jerslev
58
k
7620
RLIF
4.5 Km vandring
919
Charlotte
Grønkjær
25
K
7620
RLIF
4.5 Km vandring
920
Stephan
Moberg
m
7500
Kaj Bech
4.5 Km vandring
921
Inger Raakjær
Vadsholt
41
k
7600
4.5 Km vandring
922
jesper
Vadsholt
43
m
7600
4.5 Km vandring