Online tilmeldingsliste - CERAMICSPEED HOLSTEBRO LØBET 2019.

Nr.

Fornavn

Efternavn

Alder

MK

Post

Klub

Distance

1
Kim B.
Knudsen
m
7500
Ceramicspeed
50 Km cykling
2
Jesper Sloth
Hansen
46
M
6600
Vejen
50 Km cykling
3
Jacob
Csizmadia
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
4
Edin
Camo
46
M
7500
Herrup
50 Km cykling
5
John
Gaba
60
m
7500
Holstebro cykelmotiom
50 Km cykling
6
Flemming
Bach
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
7
Erling Lykkegaard
Andersen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
8
Mikkel Lundø
Madsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
9
Lone
Porsborg
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
10
Ken
Nielsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
11
Niels
Carøe
m
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
12
Jette
Stie
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
13
Peder
Kirkegaard
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
14
Niels Bødker
Andersen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
15
Per
Dalgaard
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
16
Bjarne
Østergaard
53
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
17
Kim
Hansen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmption
50 Km cykling
18
Steen Møller
Jeppesen
49
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmption
50 Km cykling
19
Uffe N.
Hansen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmption
50 Km cykling
20
Ingrid
Jakobsen
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
21
Thorben
Riis
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
22
Peter
Hansen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
23
Jens Jørn
Pedersen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
24
Steen
Kjeldsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
25
Lisbeth
Jensen
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
26
Janne S.
Østergaard
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
27
Kim
Karlsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
28
Knud
Simonsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
29
Susanne
Simonsen
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
30
Henrik
Fonager
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
31
Pernille
Lind
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
32
Jens
Olesen
73
M
7500
50 Km cykling
33
Preben
Hein
69
M
7500
JDRI
50 Km cykling
34
Alfred
Jepsen
64
M
6800
Varde MTB-klub
50 Km cykling
35
John
Gammelvind
48
M
7500
50 Km cykling
36
Ole
Ager
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
37
John
Jensen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
38
Henning
Pedersen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
39
Lisbeth
Kristensen
56
k
7500
Holstebro cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
40
Anders
Kjeldsen
77
m
7500
Holstebro cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
41
Leif
Birkmose
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
42
Else
Mikkelsen
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
43
Ole
Kristensen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
44
Preben
Gravesen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
45
Henny
Gravesen
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
46
Eigil
Pedersen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
47
Rasmus
Bertelsen
31
M
7500
HCC off-road
50 Km cykling
48
Mads
Østergaard
30
M
7500
Hcc offroad
50 Km cykling
49
Knud Erik
Knudsen
66
M
7500
Intego Motion
50 Km cykling
50
Kurt
Agerskov
39
M
7500
Nybolig Lemvig/Cykelmads
50 Km cykling
51
Johnny
Madsen
53
M
7620
Nybolig Lemvig-Cykel Mads
50 Km cykling
52
Brian
Jensen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
53
Ejvind Borg
Kristensen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
54
Erik
Bentzon
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
55
Paul
Sollenberger
33
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
56
Michael Aa.
Mortensen
32
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
57
Dennis Jehs
Løh
47
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
58
Thomas
Lund
47
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
59
Carsten
Ebbesen
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
60
Kim
Dalgaard
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
61
Klaus Vorgod
Kristensen
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
62
Kim
Mikkelsen
38
M
6600
50 Km cykling
63
Jan
Hvid
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
64
Lisbet
Nygaard
k
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
65
Jesper
Langer
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
66
Orla
Jørgensen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
67
Sune
Melchiorsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
68
Per
Csizmadia
68
M
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
69
Lars Ole
Pedersen
51
M
7500
CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
70
Thomas
Braagaard
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
71
Faye
Bonnichsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
72
Kurt
Bremland
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
73
Martin
Friis
31
m
7500
Hcc
50 Km cykling
74
Erik
Harbo
53
M
7500
Holstebro Mejeri
50 Km cykling
75
Peter
Vestergaard
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
76
Lars
Lund
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
77
Toke Backmann
Grøn
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
78
Robert
Andersen
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
79
Michael
Hansen
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
80
Kim Givskov
Hansen
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
81
Bo
Boi
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
82
Bo
Bunch
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
83
Jakob Gaardsted
Petersen
m
7400
Team Crankalicius Cycling
50 Km cykling
84
Kim
Olesen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
85
Henning
Jensen
59
M
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
86
Lars
Nygaard
48
M
7620
Nybolig Lemvig/ Cykel-Mads
50 Km cykling
87
Birgitte
Eriksen
51
K
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
88
Torben
Pedersen
61
M
7500
Mejrup Cykel Club
50 Km cykling
89
Poul Henning
Birkkjær
64
M
7490
50 Km cykling
90
Simon
Bertelsen
28
M
7830
Team prøver bare at følge med
50 Km cykling
91
Rene
Møller
62
M
7500
Holstebro cyclemotion
50 Km cykling
92
Karsten
Eriksen
56
M
7500
MCC
50 Km cykling
93
Kaj Skallebæk
Mosholm
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
94
Lasse
Bentley Gudiksen
31
M
7830
Nybolig Lemvig- cykel mads
50 Km cykling
95
Lars Chr.
Kongerslev
48
M
7500
50 Km cykling
96
kenneth
olterbech
32
m
7480
per p cykel
50 Km cykling
97
kenneth
olterbech
32
m
7480
per p cykel
50 Km cykling
98
Hans
Dejligbjerg
71
M
7500
Holstebro cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
99
LASSE
Søgaard
42
M
7500
MCC
50 Km cykling
100
Fikret
Bosnjak
46
M
7830
50 Km cykling
101
Finn
Brask
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
102
Mogens
Knudsen
70
m
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
103
Benny
Lorenzen
59
M
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
104
Ove
Mark
63
M
7500
MCC
50 Km cykling
105
Morten Lindholt
Mikkelsen
32
M
8600
50 Km cykling
106
Erik
Jeppesen
62
M
7500
CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
107
Rune
Kristensen
39
M
7850
Skive ck
50 Km cykling
108
René
Søndergaard
31
M
7900
MCK
50 Km cykling
109
Knud
Olesen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
110
Per
Toustrup
51
M
7500
50 Km cykling
111
Nikolaj
Kolte
50
M
7500
Holstebro Skiklub
50 Km cykling
201
Jytte Nygaard
Jensen
56
K
7500
MTB Holstebro
16 Km cykling
202
Torben
Køhler
61
M
7600
B&O Idræt
16 Km cykling
203
Marcus
Puggaard
15
M
7500
16 Km cykling
204
Claus
Clavilla
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
16 Km cykling
205
Morten
Opprud
39
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
16 Km cykling
206
Carsten
Ramskov
42
M
7500
16 Km cykling
207
Torben
Krog
64
m
7500
Birn
16 Km cykling
208
Henrik
Nielsen
55
m
7500
16 Km cykling
209
Hardy Christensen
Mogens Olesen
69
M
7600
Vestjydsk Tandemklub
16 Km cykling
210
Hans Jørgen Madsen
Verner Sørensen
65
M
7830
Vestjydsk Tandemklub
16 Km cykling
211
Jens Peder Overby
Jepsen
81
M
7500
16 Km cykling
212
Oscar
Grann
13
M
7500
Sørens Tagdækning
16 Km cykling
213
Kenneth Stampe
Grann
42
M
7500
Sørens Tagdækning
16 Km cykling
301
Stefan
Olsson
m
7500
SportMaster
4.5 Km løb
302
Sandra
Bjerregaard
m
7500
SportMaster
4.5 Km løb
303
Lone
søholm
59
k
7620
lemvig løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
304
Pernille
Petersen
43
K
7500
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
305
Vibeke
Askholm
53
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
306
Kristian
Fast
32
M
7500
Goldbear Runners
4.5 Km løb
307
Marianne
Petersson
49
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
308
Gitte
Storm-Nielsen
47
k
7500
Avis Maraton
4.5 Km løb
309
Betina
Sejbjerg
39
K
7500
Avis-maraton
4.5 Km løb
310
Simon Bach
Nielsen
41
M
7500
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
311
Naja
Puggaard
12
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
312
Gitte Skov
Hansen
54
K
7490
Dagbladet avismaraton
4.5 Km løb
313
Betina
Nielsen Hansen
47
K
7500
Dagbladet Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
314
Mads
Pedersen
68
M
7540
4.5 Km løb
315
Mette
Christiansen
26
K
5000
4.5 Km løb
316
Henrik
Vangsy
43
m
7500
MGU Oldboys
4.5 Km løb
317
Michael
Pedersen
43
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
318
Nicolai Jehs
Løh
11
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
319
Rikke Jehs
Løh
46
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
320
Salli
Stage
34
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
321
Oliver
Stage
9
m
7500
CeramiCspeed
4.5 Km løb
322
Jesper
Fredberg
48
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
323
Thommas
Westerblaae
33
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
324
Ilse
Borg
40
K
7480
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
325
Pernille
Petersen
44
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
326
Rikke
Hedegaard
45
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
327
Kirsten
Nørby
58
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
328
Conny
Nielsen
63
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
329
Mette
Christensen
40
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km løb
330
Nadia
Lorenzen
34
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
331
Adrian
Lorenzen
8
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
332
Per
Møller
41
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
333
Gustav
Møller
15
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
334
Signe
Møller
11
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
335
Clara
Møller
11
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
336
Pernille
Sivebæk
39
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
337
Gustav
Sivebæk
8
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
338
Gitte
Ebbersen
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
339
Ditte Rønde
Andersen
12
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
340
aaa
aaa
4.5 Km løb
341
Louise Rønde
Andersen
41
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
342
Michael Rønde
Andersen
44
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km løb
343
Kim
Jensen
58
M
7600
BIK LØB
4.5 Km løb
344
Henning
Petersen
56
m
7500
4.5 Km løb
345
Marcus
Petersen
14
m
7500
4.5 Km løb
346
Pia
Jensen
51
k
7500
Birn
4.5 Km løb
347
Birthe
Lynge
k
4.5 Km løb
348
Krista B
Nielsen
67
K
7500
Avis Maraton
4.5 Km løb
349
Erik
m
4.5 Km løb
350
Sine
Laursen
45
K
Holstebro Mejeri
4.5 Km løb
351
Eva
Thrige Larsen
50
k
6990
4.5 Km løb
352
Samuel
Sigala
15
M
7500
Athletikklubben Holstebro
4.5 Km løb
353
Lone
Pirupshvarre
13
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
354
Jakob
Pirupshvarre
13
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
355
Hjalte Schöneberg
Mikkelsen
m
7500
SportMaster
4.5 Km løb
356
Sasha
Stephansen
k
7500
SportMaster
4.5 Km løb
357
Sofie Glassau
Larsen
k
7500
SportMaster
4.5 Km løb
358
Viktor
Kobberø
m
7500
SportMaster
4.5 Km løb
359
Jimmi
Simonsen
32
M
7500
AK Holstebro
4.5 Km løb
360
Claus
Holm
44
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
361
Alberte
Holm
9
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
362
Finn
Vendelbo
57
M
7500
Avis Maraton
4.5 Km løb
363
Grethe
Birkkjær
62
K
7490
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
364
Daniel
Stagis
34
M
7500
Holstebro Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
365
ccc
ccc
4.5 Km løb
366
Bjarne Lund
Larsen
47
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
367
Grethe
Nielsen
k
7560
Avismareton
4.5 Km løb
368
Helle
Sørensen
57
K
7600
4.5 Km løb
369
bbb
bbb
4.5 Km løb
370
Vibeke
Gundersborg
40
K
7500
Avis maraton
4.5 Km løb
371
Mynthe Johanne
Jensen
7
K
7560
4.5 Km løb
372
Jens
Frederiksen
52
M
7500
Holstebro Mejeri
4.5 Km løb
373
Helga
Jørgensen
67
K
7500
Mejdal-Halgård
4.5 Km løb
374
Jens-Erik
Jørgensen
7500
Mejdal
4.5 Km løb
375
Jens-Erik
Jørgensen
67
M
7500
Mejdal -Halgård motion
4.5 Km løb
376
Nanna
Lehmann
22
k
7570
4.5 Km løb
377
Frederik
Madsen
44
m
7500
4.5 Km løb
378
Ellen Skinnerup
Larsen
56
K
7560
4.5 Km løb
379
Viktor
Madsen
7500
4.5 Km løb
380
Caroline
Jacobsen
12
K
7600
4.5 Km løb
381
Jørgen
Fredberg
66
M
7500
Avis Marathon
4.5 Km løb
382
Susanne
Balle
59
Kvinde
7830
Avis-Maraton
4.5 Km løb
383
4.5 Km løb
384
Henry
Kragelund
68
M
8850
4.5 Km løb
385
Mikkeline
Hansrn
13
4
4.5 Km løb
386
Lena
Sander
34
K
7400
4.5 Km løb
387
Sylvester
Sander
7
M
7400
4.5 Km løb
388
Jens
Sønderby
65
M
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
389
Juliane
Mikkelsen
12
K
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb
390
Vilfred
Møberg
7
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
391
Ama
Møberg
10
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
392
Astrid
Møberg
12
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
393
Caroline
Arre
11
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
394
Christopher
Arre
13
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
395
Cecilie
Arre
19
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
396
Dorthe
Arre
52
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
397
Hanne
Malmberg
42
K
7500
4.5 Km løb
398
Simon
Malmberg
13
M
7500
4.5 Km løb
601
Nicolaj
Christensen
52
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
8.8 Km løb
602
Elin
Mortensen
49
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
603
Hasse
Knudsen
51
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
604
Marianne
Nielsen
k
7500
Holstebro
8.8 Km løb
605
Birgitte
Wang Poulsgaard
48
K
7500
Avismaraton
8.8 Km løb
606
Niels Stoktoft
Overgaard
64
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
607
Jytte
Borre Christensen
63
K
7490
Holstebro avismaraton
8.8 Km løb
608
Åse
Sætervoll
46
K
7500
Holstebro
8.8 Km løb
609
Bent
Vangsy
74
m
7500
Holstebro
8.8 Km løb
610
Heidi
Fredberg
44
K
7500
8.8 Km løb
611
Mogens
Haun Østergaard
46
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
612
Hanne
Søe
58
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
613
Marinus
Nielsen
66
M
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
614
Mette
Michaelsen
53
K
7790
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
615
Lone
Breiner
40
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
8.8 Km løb
616
Karina
Jensen
34
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
8.8 Km løb
617
Allan Tanderup
Brogaard
m
7500
CeramicSpeed
8.8 Km løb
618
Christian
Kielsholm
69
M
7620
Lemvig løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
619
Christian
Kielsholm
69
M
7620
Lemvig løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
620
Pia
Krag
39
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
8.8 Km løb
621
Kurt
Kongsgård
58
M
7600
8.8 Km løb
622
Berit
Lindkvist
43
K
7451
8.8 Km løb
623
Bente Tang
Nielsen
61
K
7620
Lemvig Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
624
Kristina
Olesen
38
k
7500
Vestjysk Bank
8.8 Km løb
625
Tina
Bank
40
k
7500
Vestjysk Bank
8.8 Km løb
626
John
Søgaard
55
m
7500
Vestjysk Bank
8.8 Km løb
627
torben
pedersen
48
m
6990
8.8 Km løb
628
Gunnar
Nielsen
m
7500
Mejdal
8.8 Km løb
629
Lars
Braüner
46
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
630
Carsten
Sørensen
47
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
631
Morten
Nielsen
44
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
632
Lena
Olesen
57
K
749å
Dagbladets avis maraton
8.8 Km løb
633
Lissy
Overgaard
63
K
7500
Holstebro Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
634
Knud Erik
Christiansen
63
M
7500
Holstebro Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
635
Jesper
Stie Dam
47
M
7600
JDdesign
8.8 Km løb
636
Lone
Stie Dam
45
K
7600
JDdesign
8.8 Km løb
637
Ludvig
Witschel
15
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
638
Ole
Witschel
43
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
639
Henrik
Mensberg
44
M
7830
8.8 Km løb
640
Birthe
Damsgaard
52
K
7600
AK Kilen
8.8 Km løb
641
Kurt
Hald
55
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
642
Jesper
Vinding
42
M
750å
8.8 Km løb
643
Allan
Pedersen
39
M
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
644
Randi
Pedersen
37
K
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
645
Anne Miam
Rasmussen
46
K
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
646
Danilla
Garsdal
17
K
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
647
Gitte
Hastrup
48
K
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
648
Jens
Holmark Petersen
55
M
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
8.8 Km løb
649
Søren
Møberg
39
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
650
Stine
Skovbakke
43
K
7830
8.8 Km løb
651
Thomas
Arre
53
M
7500
8.8 Km løb
652
Henrik
Mensberg
44
M
7830
8.8 Km løb
801
Asger
Halkjær
52
k
7500
Mejdal - Halgård
4.5 Km løb med hund
802
Hans Henrik Puggaard
Miki
45
k
7500
4.5 Km løb med hund
803
Jeanett Timmermann
Solo
40
K
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb med hund
804
Niels Jørgen Møgelbjerg
Maddie
54
M
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb med hund
805
Jens Sørensen
Luna
56
M
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb med hund
806
Marianne Lyng
Alba
56
K
7830
Vinderup Løbeklub
4.5 Km løb med hund
807
Camilla Dam
Cynergy
25
K
7500
Sørens tagdækning
4.5 Km løb med hund
808
Louise Væggemose
Cynergy
26
K
7500
Sørens Tagdækning
4.5 Km løb med hund
901
Gregory
Brown
64
k
7500
4.5 Km vandring
902
Kirsten Alrø
Johnsen
64
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
903
Mose
Henny
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
904
Kurt
Jespersgaard
k
7500
4.5 Km vandring
905
Tanja
Gross Dixen
47
K
7830
4.5 Km vandring
906
Lizette
Kirk jensen
37
K
7830
4.5 Km vandring
907
Helle Freja
Hansen
63
K
7500
Holstebro Kommunes Personaleforening
4.5 Km vandring
908
Irene Fjordside
Christensen
34
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
909
Asbjørn Fjordside
Christensen
7
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
910
Eskild Fjordside
Christensen
4
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
911
Jan
Carstens
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
912
Connie
Carstens
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
913
Maria H.
Mikkelsen
32
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
914
Oscar H.
Mikkelsen
7
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
915
Mads H
Mikkelsen
34
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
916
Sofie K.
Olesen
32
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
917
Claus K.
Olesen
45
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
918
Emil K.
Olesen
5
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
919
Anna
Opprud
12
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
920
Mille
Opprud
9
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
921
Tina
Opprud
39
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
922
Mads
Nejsum
43
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
923
Tommy
Kofoed
52
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
924
Cecilie
Kofoed
10
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
925
Pia
Serup
36
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
926
Thomas
Serup
39
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
927
Boas
Serup
11
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
928
Villads
Serup
9
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
929
Storm
Serup
8
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
930
Henriette Sund
Andersen
40
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
931
Thomas
Fjeldsted
42
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
932
Frederik
Fjeldsted
10
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
933
Marius
Fjeldsted
8
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
934
Ella
Fjeldsted
4
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
935
Marianne B.
Ganderup
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
936
Rasmus
Mikkelsen
33
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
937
Mette
Mikkelsen
29
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
938
Manuela
Enache-Hyldahl
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
939
Inge-Lise
Hyldahl
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
940
Bastian
Enache-Hyldahl
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
941
Victor H.
Mikkelsen
4
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
942
Dorte
Nedergaard rechnitzer
54
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
943
Line
Nedergaard rechnitzer
19
K
4.5 Km vandring
944
Gitte
Birkmose
51
K
4.5 Km vandring
945
gina
Jensen
61
k
7560
4.5 Km vandring
946
Gina
Jensen
61
K
7560
4.5 Km vandring
947
Dorte
Vegeberg
46
K
7560
4.5 Km vandring
948
Ninna
Jørgesen
37
K
7560
4.5 Km vandring
949
Anton
Jensen
9
k
7560
4.5 Km vandring
950
Nina
Jensen
72
k
7500
4.5 Km vandring
951
Anna-marie
Ransby
37
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
952
Caroline Ransby
Saaugaard
6
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
953
Mie louise Ransby
Saaugaard
9
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
954
Kirstine
Ransby Sørensen
67
K
7190
4.5 Km vandring
955
Caroline Ransby
Saaugaard
6
K
7500
4.5 Km vandring
956
Juliane Rønde
Andersen
k
7500
CeramicSpeed
4.5 Km vandring
957
Thor Erik
Stie Dam
12
m
7600
JDdesign
4.5 Km vandring
958
Dorte
Stie Dam
55
K
7500
JDdesign
4.5 Km vandring
959
Anders
Carlsen
62
M
7500
JDdesign
4.5 Km vandring
960
Anna Kirstine
Bendtsen
62
M
8850
4.5 Km vandring
961
Hanne
Thomsen
70
K
8200
4.5 Km vandring